Sunday, 24 April 2016

Today's Sport's Match Fixtures

Android Users that are have unlimited Mb or Wifi network cam stream today's match on their android phone. You can stream the match using Kodi Tv, Modro, Sport Tv and other sport channel app

Today, Saturday January 9, 2015 Match Fixtures

Below are list of channels you can stream your Today's Sport on your Android Device
Today Sunday 28, February 2016
Today Match Schedule
Cricket
13:30 GMT | 19:00 IST)
Asia Cup T20 : Bangladesh vs Srilanka Live on StarSports1, StarSports3, PTV Sports

Football
11:00 La Liga : Villarreal – Levante on Sky Sports 2 + beIN Sport HD2 FR
12:30 2.Bundesliga : Konferenz Simulcast on Sky Bundesliga HD1
12:30 2.Bundesliga : Duisburg – St Pauli on Sky Bundesliga HD3
12:30 2.Bundesliga : Braunschweig – FSV Frankfurt on Sky Bundesliga HD4
12:30 2.Bundesliga : Heidenheim – Arminia Bielefeld on Sky Bundesliga HD5
13:00 Ligue 1 : Nantes – Monaco on beIN Sport HD1 FR
14:00 Serie A : Simulcast Diretta Gol on Sky Supercalcio HD
14:00 Serie A : Sampdoria – Frosinone on BT Sport 2
14:05 Premier League : Manchester United – Arsenal on Channel 1 + Sky Sports 1 + Sky Sport HD1 DE
14:05 Premier League : Tottenham Hotspur – Swansea City on Channel 2
14:30 Bundesliga : Augsburg – Monchengladbach on Sky Bundesliga HD1 + BT Sport Europe
15:00 La Liga : Valencia – Athletic Bilbao on Sky Sports 2
16:00 Ligue 1 : GFC Ajaccio – Marseille on beIN Sport HD1 FR + BT Sport 2
16:00 Ligue 1 : St Etienne – Caen on beIN Sport HD2 FR
16:30 English League Cup : Liverpool – Manchester City on Channel 1 + Sky Sports 1
16:30 Bundesliga : Simulcast Konferenz on Sky Bundesliga HD1
16:30 Bundesliga : Borussia Dortmund – Hoffenheim on Sky Bundesliga HD2 + BT Sport Europe
16:30 Bundesliga : Mainz 05 – Bayer Leverkusen on Sky Bundesliga HD3
17:15 La Liga : Deportivo La Coruna – Granada on Sky Sports 2
18:30 Bundesliga : Eintracht Frankfurt – Schalke 04 on Sky Bundesliga HD1 + BT Sport 1
19:15 Primeira Liga : Belelenses – FC Porto on BT Sport ESPN
19:30 La Liga : Barcelona – Sevilla on Channel 1 + Sky Sports 2 + beIN Sport HD1 FR
19:45 Serie A : Juventus – Inter Milan on Sky Sport 1HD IT + BT Sport Europe + Setanta Ireland + beIN Sport HD2 FR
20:00 Ligue 1 : Lyon – Paris St Germain on Canal+ HD + BT Sport 2

Rugby
15:15 Rugby : Toulouse – Montpellier on Canal+ HD

NBA(Basketball)
18:00 NBA : Cleveland Cavaliers @ Washington Wizards on Channel 9
20:30 NBA : Charlotte Hornets @ Atlanta Hawks on Channel 10
23:00 NBA : Toronto Raptors @ Detroit Pistons on Channel 1
23:00 NBA : Portland Trail Blazers @ Indiana Pacers on Channel 2
23:00 NBA : Philadelphia 76ers @ Orlando Magic on Channel 3
00:00 NBA : Minnesota Timberwolves @ Dallas Mavericks on Channel 4
00:30 NBA : Miami Heat @ New York Knicks on Channel 5

NHL
17:30 NHL : Washington Capitals @ Chicago Blackhawks on Channel 11
20:00 NHL : St Louis Blues @ Carolina Hurricanes on Channel 12
20:00 NHL : Florida Panthers @ Minnesota Wild on Channel 13
23:30 NHL : Tampa Bay Lightning @ Boston Bruins on Channel 6
00:00 NHL : San Jose Sharks @ Vancouver Canucks on Channel 7
02:00 NHL : Los Angeles Kings @ Anaheim Ducks on Channel 8
02:30 NHL : New York Islanders @ Edmonton Oilers on Channel 9

Sunday 6th March 2016

Cricket
13:30(GMT) - 19:00(IST) Asia Cup T20 Final :India vs Bangladesh on StarSports1, StarSports3, PTV Sports
12:30(GMT) - 18:00(IST) T20 : South Africa vs Australia on TenCricket, SkySports3, WillowCricket

Football
11:00 La Liga : Real Betis – Granada on Sky Sports 5
11:30 Serie A : Torino – Lazio on Sky Supercalcio HD + Sky Calcio 1HD
12:00 Scottish Cup : Celtic – Morton on Sky Sports 2
12:30 2.Bundesliga : Simulcast Konferenz on Sky Bundesliga HD1
12:30 2.Bundesliga : Bochum – Arminia Bielefeld on Sky Bundesliga HD3
12:30 2.Bundesliga : Heidenheim – St Pauli on Sky Bundesliga HD4
12:30 2.Bundesliga : Braunschweig – Duisburg on Sky Bundesliga HD5
13:00 Ligue 1 : Marseille – Toulouse on beIN Sport HD1 FR + BT Sport ESPN
13:30 Premier League : Crystal Palace – Liverpool on Channel 1 + Sky Sports 1
14:00 Serie A : Diretta Gol Simulcast on Sky Supercalcio HD
14:00 Serie A : Atalanta – Juventus on Sky Calcio 1HD + BT Sport 2
14:00 Serie A : Sassuolo – Milan on Sky Calcio 2HD
14:00 Serie A : Genoa – Empoli on Sky Calcio 3HD
14:00 Serie A : Bologna – Carpi on Sky Calcio 4HD
14:00 Serie A : Frosinone – Udinese on Sky Calcio 5HD
14:30 Bundesliga : Mainz 05 – Darmstadt 98 on Sky Bundesliga HD2
15:00 La Liga : Eibar – Barcelona on Channel 5 + Sky Sports 2 + beIN Sport HD2 FR
16:00 Premier League : West Bromwich Albion – Manchester United on Channel 1 + Sky Sports 1
16:00 Ligue 1 : Rennes – Nantes on beIN Sport HD1 FR + BT Sport 2
16:30 Serie B : Modena – Livorno on Sky Supercalcio HD + Sky Calcio 2HD
16:30 Bundesliga : Hamburg – Hertha Berlin on Sky Bundesliga HD1
17:15 La Liga : Sporting Gijon – Athletic Bilbao on Sky Sports 2 + beIN Sport HD2 FR
17:15 La Liga : Real Sociedad – Levante on Channel 5
19:00 MLS : Chicago Fire – New York City on Sky Sports 1
19:30 La Liga : Valencia – Atletico Madrid on Channel 4 + Sky Sports 2 + beIN Sport HD1 FR
19:45 Serie A : Inter Milan – Palermo on Sky Supercalcio HD + Sky Calcio 1HD + Sky Sport 1HD IT
20:00 Ligue 1 : Lyon – Guingamp on Canal+ HD + BT Sport 2
20:30 Primeira Liga : Sporting Braga – FC Porto on BT Sport ESPN
21:30 MLS : Portland Timbers – Columbus Crew on Sky Sports 1
Rugby :
15:15 Rugby : La Rochelle – Toulon on Canal+ HD

NBA
20:30 NBA : Oklahoma City Thunder @ Milwaukee Bucks on Channel 7
20:30 NBA : Golden State Warriors @ Los Angeles Lakers on Channel 8
21:00 NBA : Phoenix Suns @ Memphis Grizzlies on Channel 9
22:00 NBA : Dallas Mavericks @ Denver Nuggets on Channel 10
23:00 NBA : Portland Trail Blazers @ Detroit Pistons on Channel 2
23:00 NBA : Philadelphia 76ers @ Miami Heat on Channel 3
23:30 NBA : Houston Rockets @ Toronto Raptors on Channel 4
NHL :
22:00 NHL : New York Islanders @ New York Rangers on Channel 11
22:00 NHL : Detroit Red Wings @ Chicago Blackhawks on Channel 12
22:00 NHL : Dallas Stars @ Ottawa Senators on Channel 13
22:00 NHL : Pittsburgh Penguins @ New Jersey Devils on Channel 14
00:00 NHL : Edmonton Oilers @ Winnipeg Jets on Channel 5
01:00 NHL : St Louis Blues @ Minnesota Wild on Channel 6
Racing :

20:00 Nascar : Las Vegas Motor Speedway on Premier Sports

Tuesday 8th March, 2016

Cricket
World Cup T20
9:30 GMT - 15:00 IST : Hong Kong v Zimbabwe on StarSports1, StarSports3, PTV Sports, Willow Cricket, SkySports2
14:00 GMT - 19:30 IST : Afghanistan v Scotland on StarSports1, StarSports3, PTV Sports, Willow Cricket, SkySports2

Football
19:00 FA Cup : Hull City – Arsenal on Channel 9 + BT Sport 1 + beIN Sport HD2 FR
19:40 UEFA Champions League : Simulcast Konferenz on Sky Bundesliga HD1
19:45 UEFA Champions League : Real Madrid – Roma on Channel 2 ( english ) + Channel 3 ( spanish ) + Channel 4 ( italian ) + Channel 5 ( german )+ BT Sport Europe + Canal+ HD
19:45 UEFA Champions League : Wolfsburg – AA Gent on Channel 7 ( english ) + BT Sport 2 + Setanta Ireland + Sky Sport HD2 DE + beIN Sport HD1 FR
19:45 Scottish Premiership : Partick Thistle – Aberdeen on Sportklub HD2

NBA
00:30 NBA : Brooklyn Nets @ Toronto Raptors on Channel 1
01:00 NBA : San Antonio Spurs @ Minnesota Timberwolves on Channel 2
02:00 NBA : Atlanta Hawks @ Utah Jazz on Channel 3
02:00 NBA : New York Knicks @ Denver Nuggets on Channel 4
03:00 NBA : Washington Wizards @ Portland Trail Blazers on Channel 5
03:30 NBA : Orlando Magic @ Los Angeles Lakers on Channel 6

NHL
00:00 NHL : New York Rangers @ Buffalo Sabres on Channel 7
00:00 NHL : Ottawa Senators @ Carolina Hurricanes on Channel 8
00:00 NHL : Detroit Red Wings @ Columbus Blue Jackets on Channel 9
00:00 NHL : Pittsburgh Penguins @ New York Islanders on Channel 10
00:30 NHL : Dallas Stars @ Montreal Canadiens on Channel 11
00:30 NHL : Boston Bruins @ Tampa Bay Lightning on Channel 12
01:00 NHL : Nashville Predators @ Winnipeg Jets on Channel 13
02:00 NHL : San Jose Sharks @ Edmonton Oilers on Channel 14

Wednesday 9th March 2016

Football

 17:00
Zenit St Petersburg v Benfica
On: BT Sport Europe/BT Sport Europe HD/BT Sport Extra 2
19:45
Chelsea v PSG
On: BT Sport Europe/BT Sport Europe HD/BT Sport Ultra HD
 22:00
France Women v England Women
On: BBC Red Button

Thursday 10th March, 2016

Cricket
World Cup T20
9:30 GMT - 15:00 IST : Scotland vs Zimbabwe on StarSports1, StarSports3, PTV Sports, Willow Cricket, SkySports2
14:00 GMT - 19:30 IST : Afghanistan vs Hong Kong on StarSports1, StarSports3, PTV Sports, Willow Cricket, SkySports2

Football
18:00 Europa League : Simulcast Konferenz on Sky Sport HD1 DE
18:00 Europa League : Borussia Dortmund – Tottenham Hotspur on Channel 2 + BT Sport 2 + Setanta Ireland + Sky Sport HD2 DE + beIN Sport HD1 FR + Sky Calcio 1HD
18:00 Europa League : Shakhtar Donetsk – Anderlecht on Channel 4 + Sky Calcio 3HD
18:00 Europa League : Basel – Sevilla on Channel 5 + + Sky Calcio 2HD
18:00 Europa League : Fenerbahce – Sporting Braga on Channel 6 + Sky Calcio 4HD
20:05 Europa League : Simulcast Konferenz on Sky Sport HD1 DE
20:05 Europa League : Liverpool – Manchester United on Channel 2 + BT Sport Europe + Setanta Ireland + beIN Sport HD1 FR + Sky Calcio 2HD
20:05 Europa League : Villarreal – Bayer Leverkusen on Channel 3 + Sky Sport HD2 DE + Sky Calcio 4HD
20:05 Europa League : Athletic Bilbao – Valencia on Channel 4 + BT Sport 2 + Sky Calcio 3HD
20:05 Europa League : Sparta Prague – Lazio on Sky Calcio 1HD + Sky Sport 1HD IT + Channel 5

NBA
00:30 NBA : Atlanta Hawks @ Toronto Raptors on Channel 1
01:00 NBA : Chicago Bulls @ San Antonio Spurs on Channel 2
02:00 NBA : Phoenix Suns @ Denver Nuggets on Channel 3
03:30 NBA : Cleveland Cavaliers @ Los Angeles Lakers on Channel 4

NHL
00:00 NHL : Carolina Hurricanes @ Boston Bruins on Channel 5
00:30 NHL : Winnipeg Jets @ Detroit Red Wings on Channel 6
00:30 NHL : Buffalo Sabres @ Montreal Canadiens on Channel 7
00:30 NHL : Ottawa Senators @ Florida Panthers on Channel 8
01:00 NHL : Edmonton Oilers @ Minnesota Wild on Channel 9
03:30 NHL : New Jersey Devils @ San Jose Sharks on Channel 10


Tuesday March 15, 2016


Cricket
World Cup T20
10:00 GMT - 15:30 IST : India Women v Bdesh Wmn on StarSports1, StarSports3, PTV Sports, Willow Cricket, SkySports2
14:00 GMT - 19:30 IST : India v New Zealand on StarSports1, StarSports3, PTV Sports, Willow Cricket, SkySports2

Football
19:40 UEFA Champions League : Simulcast Konferenz on Sky Sport HD1 DE
19:45 UEFA Champions League : Atletico Madrid – PSV Eindhoven on Channel 2 ( english ) + Channel 3 ( spanish ) + BT Sport 2 + Setanta Ireland + Canal+ HD
19:45 UEFA Champions League : Manchester City – Dynamo Kyiv on Channel 5 ( english ) + BT Sport Europe + beIN Sport HD1 FR

NBA
23:00 NBA : Boston Celtics @ Indiana Pacers on Channel 1
23:00 NBA : Denver Nuggets @ Orlando Magic on Channel 2
23:30 NBA : Philadelphia 76ers @ Brooklyn Nets on Channel 3
00:00 NBA : Toronto Raptors @ Milwaukee Bucks on Channel 4
00:30 NBA : Los Angeles Clippers @ San Antonio Spurs on Channel 5
02:30 NBA : Sacramento Kings @ Los Angeles Lakers on Channel 6

NHL
23:00 NHL : Carolina Hurricanes @ Washington Capitals on Channel 7
23:00 NHL : New York Islanders @ Pittsburgh Penguins on Channel 8
23:30 NHL : Minnesota Wild @ Ottawa Senators on Channel 9
23:30 NHL : Florida Panthers @ Montreal Canadiens on Channel 10
23:30 NHL : Detroit Red Wings @ Philadelphia Flyers on Channel 11
23:30 NHL : Tampa Bay Lightning @ Toronto Maple Leafs on Channel 12
00:30 NHL : Los Angeles Kings @ Dallas Stars on Channel 13
02:00 NHL : Boston Bruins @ San Jose Sharks on Channel 14

Friday March 18, 2016

Cricket
World Cup T20
09:30 GMT - 15:00 IST : Australia v New Zealand on StarSports1, StarSports3, PTV Sports, Willow Cricket, SkySports2
14:00 GMT - 19:30 IST : England v South Africa on StarSports1, StarSports3, PTV Sports, Willow Cricket, SkySports2

Football
11:00 UEFA Champions League : Quarter Final Draw on BT Sport Europe
12:00 Europa League : Quarter Final Draw on BT Sport Europe
17:30 2.Bundesliga : Simulcast Konferenz on Sky Bundesliga HD2
17:30 2.Bundesliga : Union Berlin – Braunschweig on Sky Bundesliga HD3
17:30 2.Bundesliga : Padeborn – Duisburg on Sky Bundesliga HD4
17:30 2.Bundesliga : Heidenheim – FSV Frankfurt on Sky Bundesliga HD5
19:00 Ligue2 : Simulcast Multiplex on beIN Sport HD2 FR
19:30 Bundesliga : Schalke 04 – Monchengladbach on Sky Bundesliga HD1 + BT Sport Europe
19:30 La Liga : Getafe – Eibar on Channel 2
19:30 Ligue 1 : Marseille – Rennes on beIN Sport HD1 FR
19:30 Serie B : Virtus Entella – Spezia on Sky Calcio 1HD + Sky Supercalcio HD
19:45 Scottish Championship : Falkirk – Rangers on BT Sport 1
19:45 Championship : Middlesbrough – Hull City on Sky Sports 1
23:00 MLS : New York City – Orlando City on Sky Sports 1

NBA
23:00 NBA : Oklahoma City Thunder @ Philadelphia 76ers on Channel 2
23:00 NBA : Cleveland Cavaliers @ Orlando Magic on Channel 3
23:30 NBA : Sacramento Kings @ Detroit Pistons on Channel 4
23:30 NBA : Boston Celtics @ Toronto Raptors on Channel 5
00:00 NBA : Portland Trail Blazers @ New Orleans Pelicans on Channel 6
00:00 NBA : Minnesota Timberwolves @ Houston Rockets on Channel 7
00:30 NBA : Golden State Warriors @ Dallas Mavericks on Channel 8
02:30 NBA : Phoenix Suns @ Los Angeles Lakers on Channel 9

NHL
23:00 NHL : Ottawa Senators @ Buffalo Sabres on Channel 10
23:00 NHL : Nashville Predators @ Washington Capitals on Channel 11
00:00 NHL : Chicago Blackhawks @ Winnipeg Jets on Channel 12
01:00 NHL : Colorado Avalanche @ Calgary Flames on Channel 13
01:00 NHL : Vancouver Canucks @ Edmonton Oilers on Channel 14
02:00 NHL : Boston Bruins @ Anaheim Ducks on Channel 15
Racing :
14:45 MotoGP : Qatar Free Practice 2 on BT Sport 2
02:45 Formula 1 : Australian GP Practice 3 on Sky Sports 1 + Sky Sports F1

05:00 Formula 1 : Australian GP Qualifying on Sky Sports 1 + Sky Sports F1

Monday 21st March 2016

Cricket
World Cup T20
10:00 GMT - 15:30 IST : Aus Women v NZ Women on StarSports2, PTV Sports, Willow Cricket, SkySports2
14:00 GMT - 19:30 IST : Australia v Bangladesh on StarSports1, StarSports3, PTV Sports, Willow Cricket, SkySports2

Football
19:15 2.Bundesliga : Freiburg – Karlsruhe on Sky Bundesliga HD1
19:30 Ligue 2 : Clermont Foot – Red Star FC on Channel 2
19:30 Serie B : Avellino – Ternana on Sky Calcio 1HD

NBA
23:00 NBA : Denver Nuggets @ Cleveland Cavaliers on Channel 2
23:00 NBA : Philadelphia 76ers @ Indiana Pacers on Channel 3
23:00 NBA : San Antonio Spurs @ Charlotte Hornets on Channel 4
23:30 NBA : Orlando Magic @ Boston Celtics on Channel 5
23:30 NBA : Milwaukee Bucks @ Detroit Pistons on Channel 6
00:00 NBA : Golden State Warriors @ Minnesota Timberwolves on Channel 7
00:00 NBA : Sacramento Kings @ Chicago Bulls on Channel 8
00:00 NBA : Washington Wizards @ Atlanta Hawks on Channel 9
02:00 NBA : Memphis Grizzlies @ Phoenix Suns on Channel 10

NHL
23:00 NHL : Florida Panthers @ New York Rangers on Channel 11
23:30 NHL : Calgary Flames @ Toronto Maple Leafs on Channel 12
23:30 NHL : Philadelphia Flyers @ New York Islanders on Channel 13
00:00 NHL : Los Angeles Kings @ Nashville Predators on Channel 14

Box/WWE
00:00 WWE : Monday Night Raw on Sky Sports 5

Thursday 24th March, 2016

Cricket
World Cup T20
10:00 GMT - 15:30 IST : Australia Women vs Sri Lanka Women on StarSports2, Willow Cricket, SkySports2
14:00 GMT - 19:30 IST : Pakistan Women vs Bangladesh Women on StarSports2, Willow Cricket, SkySports2
Football :
18:45 Friendly : Turkey – Sweden on beIN Sport HD2 FR
19:00 Friendly : Denmark – Iceland on Arena Sport HD1
19:45 Friendly : Czech Republic – Scotland on Premier Sports
19:45 Friendly : Wales – Northern Ireland on Channel 4
19:45 Friendly : Italy – Spain on Channel 5
20:00 FIFA World Cup : Bolivia – Colombia on Channel 6
21:00 FIFA World Cup : Ecuador – Paraguay on Channel 7
23:30 FIFA World CUp : Chile – Argeninta on Channel 1
02:15 FIFA World CUp : Peru – Venezuela on Channel 1

NBA
23:00 NBA : New Orleans Pelicans @ Indiana Pacers on Channel 2
23:30 NBA : Chicago Bulls @ New York Knicks on Channel 3
23:30 NBA : Cleveland Cavaliers @ Brooklyn Nets on Channel 4
00:00 NBA : Utah Jazz @ Oklahoma City Thunder on Channel 5
02:30 NBA : Portland Trail Blazers @ Los Angeles Clippers on Channel 6

NHL
23:00 NHL : Florida Panthers @ Boston Bruins on Channel 8
23:00 NHL : Carolina Hurricanes @ Columbus Blue Jackets on Channel 9
23:00 NHL : New Jersey Devils @ Pittsburgh Penguins on Channel 10
23:30 NHL : Montreal Canadiens @ Detroit Red Wings on Channel 11
23:30 NHL : Anaheim Ducks @ Toronto Maple Leafs on Channel 12
00:00 NHL : Vancouver Canucks @ Nashville Predators on Channel 7
00:00 NHL : Calgary Flames @ Minnesota Wild on Channel 13
00:00 NHL : Los Angeles Kings @ Winnipeg Jets on Channel 14
01:00 NHL : Philadelphia Flyers @ Colorado Avalanche on Channel 15
02:00 NHL : Dallas Stars @ Arizona Coyotes on Channel 16

02:30 NHL : Edmonton Oilers @ San Jose Sharks on Channel 17

25th March 2016


Cricket :
World Cup T20
09:30 GMT - 15:00 IST : Australia vs Pakistan on StarSports1, StarSports3, PTV Sports, Willow Cricket, SkySports2
14:00 GMT - 19:30 IST : South Africa vs West Indies on StarSports1, StarSports3, PTV Sports, Willow Cricket, SkySports2
Football :
17:30 English League One : Swindon Town – Wigan Athleic on Sky Sports 1 + BeINSport 12 + Sportklub 3
19:45 English League One : Peterborough United – Coventry City on Sky Sports 1 + BeINSport 12
15:00 Friendly : Nigeria – Egypt on Bein Sports 1AR
16:15 Friendly : Mauritania – Gambia on Bein Sports 4AR
16:30 Friendly : Ivory Coast – Sudan on Bein Sports 2AR + Bein Sports 2FR
16:45 Friendly : Tunisia – Togo on Bein Sports 3AR + Bein Sports 1FR
16:45 Friendly : Guinea – Malawi on Bein Sports 5AR
19:15 Friendly : Algeri – Ethiopia on Bein Sports 2AR + Bein Sports 2FR
19:30 Friendly : SV The Grenadines – T&T on Arena Sports 4
19:45 Friendly : Netherlands – France on Channel 2 + Sportklub 3 + BeIN Sport Ar 6 + Sport TV1 Portugal
19:45 Friendly : Ireland – Switzerland on Channel 3 + Premier Sports + Setanta Ireland + Arena Sport 1 + BeIN Sport Ar 11 + BeIN Sport Ar 1 + Astro Supersport 1
20:45 Friendly : Portugal – Bulgaria on Channel 4 + Astro Supersport 2 + BeIN Sport Ar 3
21:00 Friendly : Colombia U23 – USA U23 on Fox Sports 1 USA
00:45 FIFA World Cup : Brazil – Uruguay on Channel 1 + beIN Sport HD2 FR + Fox Sports 2 NT + Sport TV1 PT + Sky Calcio 1 HD + Sky Sport 1 Italy + Sky Super Calcio
02:00 FIFA World Cup : Canada – Mexico on Channel 2 + TSN 2
02:00 FIFA World Cup : Guatemala – United States on Channel 3
NBA :
23:00 NBA : Minnesota Timberwolves @ Washington Wizards on Channel 4
23:30 NBA : Charlotte Hornets @ Detroit Pistons on Channel 5
00:00 NBA : Milwaukee Bucks @ Atlanta Hawks on Channel 6
00:00 NBA : Orlando Magic @ Miami Heat on Channel 7
00:00 NBA : Toronto Raptors @ Houston Rockets on Channel 8
00:30 NBA : Memphis Grizzlies @ San Antonio Spurs on Channel 9
02:00 NBA : Phoenix Suns @ Sacramento Kings on Channel 10
02:30 NBA : Dallas Mavericks @ Golden State Warriors on Channel 11
02:30 NBA : Denver Nuggets @ Los Angeles Lakers on Channel 12
NHL :
23:00 NHL : Washington Capitals @ New Jersey Devils on Channel 13
23:30 NHL : New York Islanders @ Tampa Bay Lightning on Channel 14
00:00 NHL : Vancouver Canucks @ St Louis Blues on Channel 15

Friday 1st April, 2016
Football
17:30 2.Bundesliga : Simulcast Konferenz on Sky Bundesliga HD2
17:30 2.Bundesliga : St Pauli – Union Berlin on Sky Bundesliga HD3
17:30 2.Bundesliga : Braunschweig – Padeborn on Sky Bundesliga HD4
17:30 2.Bundesliga : Duisburg – Heidenheim on Sky Bundesliga HD5
19:00 Ligue 2 : Simulcast Multiplex on beIN Sport HD2 FR
19:30 Bundesliga : Bayer Leverkusen – Wolfsburg on Sky Bundesliga HD1 + BT Sport ESPN
19:30 La Liga : Rayo Vallecano – Getafe on Sky Sports 3
19:30 Pro League : AA Gent – Zulte Waregem on Premier Sports
19:30 Ligue 1 : Monaco – Bordeaux on beIN Sport HD1 FR
19:30 Serie B : Crotone – Virtus Lanciano on Sky Calcio 1HD + Sky Supercalcio HD + Sky Sport 1HD IT
19:45 Championship : Queens Park Rangers – Middlesbrough on Sky Sports 1
20:30 Primeira Liga : Benfica – Sporting Braga on BT Sport 2
00:00 MLS : New England Revolution – New York Red Bulls on Sky Sports 1
Rugby :
19:45 Rugby : Montpellier – Brive on Canal+ Sport HD + Sky Sports 5
19:45 Rugby : Bath Rugby – Saracens on BT Sport 1

NBA
00:00 NBA : Philadelphia 76ers @ Charlotte Hornets on Channel 2
00:30 NBA : Dallas Mavericks @ Detroit Pistons on Channel 3
00:30 NBA : Brooklyn Nets @ New York Knicks on Channel 4
01:00 NBA : Orlando Magic @ Milwaukee Bucks on Channel 5
01:00 NBA : Cleveland Cavaliers @ Atlanta Hawks on Channel 6
01:00 NBA : Toronto Raptors @ Memphis Grizzlies on Channel 7
02:00 NBA : Minnesota Timberwolves @ Utah Jazz on Channel 8
03:00 NBA : Miami Heat @ Sacramento Kings on Channel 9
03:30 NBA : Boston Celtics @ Golden State Warriors on Channel 10
03:30 NBA : Washington Wizards @ Phoenix Suns on Channel 11

NHL
00:30 NHL : Minnesota Wild @ Detroit Red Wings on Channel 12
01:00 NHL : Boston Bruins @ St Louis Blues on Channel 13
01:00 NHL : Chicago Blackhawks @ Winnipeg Jets on Channel 14
02:00 NHL : Washington Capitals @ Colorado Avalanche on Channel 15
03:00 NHL : Vancouver Canucks @ Anaheim Ducks on Channel 16
Racing :
11:45 Formula 1 : Bahrain Grand Prix Practice 1 on Sky Sports F1
15:45 Formula 1 : Bahrain Grand Prix Practice 2 on Sky Sports F1
13:00 MotoGP : Grand Prix of Argentina Practice 1 on BT Sport 2
17:00 MotoGP : Grand Prix of Argentina Practice 2 on BT Sport 2

Sunday 3 April 2016

WWE
00:00 WWE : WWE Wrestlemania PPV on Special Wrestlemania Channel (This Channel Will add after few hours)

Cricket
World Cup T20 Final
09:00 GMT - 14:30 IST : Aus Women v WI Women on StarSports2, Willow Cricket, SkySports2
13:30 GMT - 19:00 IST : England v West Indies on StarSports1, StarSports3, PTV Sports, Willow Cricket, SkySports2

Football
11:00 La Liga : Athletic Bilbao – Granada on Sky Sports 5
11:30 Serie A : Udinese – Napoli on Sky Supercalcio HD + Sky Calcio 1HD + BT Sport Europe + Arena Sport 4 + BeIN Sport Arabia 3 + BeIN Sports 3 France
12:30 Scottish Premiership : Aberdeen – Hamilton Academical on BT Sport 1
12:30 2.Bundesliga : Simulcast Konferenz on Sky Bundesliga HD1
12:30 2.Bundesliga : FSV Frankfurt – Nuremberg on Sky Bundesliga HD3
12:30 2.Bundesliga : Kaiserslautern – Sandhausen on Sky Bundesliga HD4
12:30 2.Bundesliga : Karlsruhe – 1860 Munich on Sky Bundesliga HD5
13:00 Ligue 1 : Nantes – Marseille on beIN Sport HD1 FR
13:30 Premier League : Leicester City – Southampton on Channel 1 + Sky Sports 1 + TSN2 + Canal+ Sport France + Sportklub 1 + NBCSN + Fox Sports 2 Netherlands
14:00 Serie A : Diretta Gol Serie A on Sky Supercalcio HD
14:00 Serie A : Lazio – Roma on Sky Calcio 1HD
14:00 Serie A : Atalanta – Milan on Sky Calcio 2HD
14:00 Serie A : Fiorentina – Sampdoria on Sky Calcio 3HD
14:00 Serie A : Genoa – Frosinone on Sky Calcio 4HD
14:00 Serie A : Chievo – Palermo on Sky Calcio 5HD
14:30 Bundesliga : Monchengladbach – Hertha Berlin on Sky Bundesliga HD2 + BT Sport ESPN
14:30 English League Trophy : Barnsley – Oxford United on Sky Sports 3
15:00 La Liga : Malaga – Espanyol on Sky Sports 5 + Sportklub 4 + Sport TV2 Portugal
16:00 Premier League : Manchester United – Everton on Channel 1 + Sky Sports 1 + TSN2 + Sportklub 2 + Fox Sports 2 Netherlands
16:00 Ligue 1 : Bastia – Marseille on beIN Sport HD1 FR + Arena Sport 4
16:30 Bundesliga : Hoffenheim – FC Cologne on Sky Bundesliga HD1 + BT Sport Europe + Fox Sports 4 Netherlands + Fox Sports 2 USA
16:30 Serie B : Novara – Salernitana on Sky Supercalcio HD + Sky Calcio 2 HD
17:00 Pro League : Anderlecht – Racing Genk on Channel 5
17:15 La Liga : Eibar – Villarreal on Sky Sports 5 + Sportklub 4
19:30 La Liga : Sevilla – Real Sociedad on Sky Sports 5 + BeIN Sports 1 France + Sport TV2 Portugal + Sportklub 2
19:45 Serie A : Inter Milan – Torino on Sky Supercalcio HD + Sky Calcio 1HD + Sky Sport 1HD IT + Setanta Ireland + BT Sport Europe
20:00 Ligue 1 : Lorient – Lyon on Canal+ HD + Arena Sport 3
01:00 MLS : Orlando City – Portland Timbers on Sky Sports 1 + Fox Sports 1 USA

Rugby
15:15 Rugby : Toulon – Clermont on Canal+ HD

NBA
18:00 NBA : New Orleans Pelicans @ Brooklyn Nets on Channel 9
20:30 NBA : Charlotte Hornets @ Cleveland Cavaliers on Channel 4
20:30 NBA : Dallas Mavericks @ Minnesota Timberwolves on Channel 5
20:30 NBA : Washington Wizards @ Los Angeles Clippers on Channel 10
20:30 NBA : Oklahoma City Thunder @ Houston Rockets on Channel 11
23:00 NBA : Utah Jazz @ Phoenix Suns on Channel 2
23:00 NBA : Memphis Grizzlies @ Orlando Magic on Channel 3
00:00 NBA : Chicago Bulls @ Milwaukee Bucks on Channel 4
00:30 NBA : Indiana Pacers @ New York Knicks on Channel 5
01:00 NBA : Portland Trail Blazers @ Golden State Warriors on Channel 6
02:30 NBA : Boston Celtics @ Los Angeles Lakers on Channel 8

NHL
17:30 NHL : Boston Bruins @ Chicago Blackhawks on Channel 8
22:00 NHL : Philadelphia Flyers @ Pittsburgh Penguins on Channel 9
01:00 NHL : St Louis Blues @ Colorado Avalanche on Channel 12
01:00 NHL : Minnesota Wild @ Winnipeg Jets on Channel 13
02:00 NHL : Dallas Stars @ Anaheim Ducks on Channel 14

MLB
18:00 MLB : St Louis Cardinals @ Pittsburg Pirates on BT Sport ESPN
21:00 MLB : Toronto Blue Jays @ Tampa Bay Rays on BT Sport ESPN
01:30 MLB : New York Mets @ Kansas City Royals on BT Sport ESPN
Tennis :
18:00 Tennis ; ATP Miami Final on Sky Sports 3

Racing
16:00 Formula 1 : Bahrain Grand Prix on Sky Sports F1 + Setanta Ireland
16:30 MotoGP : Grand Prix Of Argentina on BT Sport 2

Sunday April 24, 2016
Football matches schedule

11:00 La Liga : Levante – Athletic Bilbao on Sky Sports 3 + BeIN Sports 2 France + Sport TV2 Portugal

11:30 Serie A : Froosinone – Palermo on Arena Sport 3 + BT Sport Europe + Arena Sport 3

12:30 2.Bundesliga : Konferenz Simulcast on Sky Bundesliga HD1

13:00 Ligue 1 : Marseille – Nantes on beIN Sport HD1 FR + Arena Sport 2 + Canal+ Sport France + BeIN Sport Arabia 3

14:00 Serie A : Sampdoria- Lazio on Arena Sport 4 + Setanta Ireland + BeIN Sports USA

14:00 Serie A : Atalanta – Chievo on Arena Sport 1

14:05 Premier League: Sunderland – Arsenal on BeIN Sport Arabia 11 + BeIN Sport Arabia 1 + Fox Sports 2 Netherlands + NBCSN + Sky Sports 1 + Sportklub 1

14:30 Bundesliga : Monchengladbach – Hoffenheim on BT Sport 1 + Sport TV3 Portugal + Sky Sport 3 Italy

15:00 La Liga : Sevilla – Real Betis on Sky Sports 2 + BeIN Sports USA + Sport TV2 Portugal

16:00 FA Cup : Crystal Palace – Watford on Fox Sports 2 USA + BT Sport 2 + Sportsnet World + Sportklub 3

16:00 Ligue 1 : Multiplex Simulcast on beIN Sport HD1 FR
16:00 Ligue 1 : Montpellier – Troyes on BeIN Sports Max 4 France

16:00 Ligue 1 : Guingamp – Caen on Arena Sport 3 + BeIN Sports Max 4 France

16:00 Ligue 1 : St Etienne – Lorient on Arena Sport 1

16:00 Ligue 1 : GFC Ajaccio – Bastia on Arena Sport 2

16:15 Premier League : Leicester City – Swansea City on BeIN Sport Arabia 11 + BeIN Sport Arabia 2 + Fox Sports 2 Netherlands + Sky Sports 1 + Sportklub 1 + NBCSN

16:30 Bundesliga : Eintracht Frankfurt – Mainz 05 on Sky Bundesliga HD1

17:15 La Liga : Getafe – Valencia on BeIN Sport Arabia 3 + Sky Sports 2 + BeIN Sports 2 France + Sport TV2 Portugal + BeIN Sports USA

19:30 La Liga : Villarreal – Real Sociedad on BeIN Sport Arabia 3 + Sky Sports 2 + BeIN Sports Max 4 France + Sportklub 3

19:45 Serie A : Fiorentina – Juventus on Arena Sport 4 + BeIN Sport Arabia 11 + BeIN Sport Arabia 4 + BeIN Sports 2 France + Sky Sport 1 Italy

20:00 Ligue 1 : Rennes – Monaco on beIN Sport HD1 FR + Arena Sport 3 + BeIN Sport Arabia 6 + BT Sport Europe + Canal+ France

Sport fixtures are updated regularly so endeavor to bookmark this page for latest live sport channels

SHARE THIS

Author:

I am that Tech guy online that loves to Share myTech ideas and latest gadgets reviews online

1 comment:

  1. Skilz add me to ur whatsapp group na me Wonderfulboy 09030443587.

    ReplyDelete

Your comments will be appreciated and replied on time. Spams will be deleted upon review.
Follow Us Now On Fbk